Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, DE CHAM COURT, 33, DE CHAM ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+32.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6JA
← Back to All Properties