Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WALSH GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+77.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+27.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5XE
← Back to All Properties