Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLENDALE, MANOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+39.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
-8.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£448,500
+79.4%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2AF
← Back to All Properties