15, COMELY BANK ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 0DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,750
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,750+1.3%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,750+130.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+1.6%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1