131, ARDEN GATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 9DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.0%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+254.0%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1