Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SCHOOL LANE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+3.5%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£343,000
+30.4%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
-9.3%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+84.7%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1BX
← Back to All Properties