Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRAMLEY CLOSE, BILLINGSHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 0QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£562,500
-16.7%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Detached
-£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 0QH
← Back to All Properties