71, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£106,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+132.5%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+75.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1