Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+103.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0LP
← Back to All Properties