Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HARCOURT STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+82.2%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+67.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QJ
← Back to All Properties