Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CORNWELL CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+122.2%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9QL
← Back to All Properties