17, CEMETERY ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 6RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+41.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+5.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+166.7%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+20.0%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1