77, WATSON AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 9SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+26.3%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1