Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
283, OLD WORTING ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+98.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6NY
← Back to All Properties