Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAKELOT CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+45.3%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+1.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4JX
← Back to All Properties