Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, TELFER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-11.6%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+39.2%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3DS
← Back to All Properties