Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LOWTHER CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+34.4%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+212.5%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6QA
← Back to All Properties