89, HILSTON AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 4TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+44.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1