Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, POPLAR ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£34,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+31.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£34,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,300
+66.1%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£44,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2JS
← Back to All Properties