Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STUBBS FOLLY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0ZB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+38.8%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+37.3%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+27.6%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0ZB
← Back to All Properties