Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, KIRKBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+7.2%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+92.1%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+38.5%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7TT
← Back to All Properties