38, COALMANS WAY, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL1 7NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£492,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£492,500+116.5%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+29.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 2 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1