Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.6%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,950
+144.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9TP
← Back to All Properties