Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPINNEY CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+79.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0PN
← Back to All Properties