Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HIGH STREET, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 0NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+39.3%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 10 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 0NS
← Back to All Properties