Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+6.9%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+62.2%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties