Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+3.9%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500
+54.0%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+24.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4SH
← Back to All Properties