Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, OLDHAM ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+42.0%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+43.4%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+13.0%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4PH
← Back to All Properties