Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+44.4%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JF
← Back to All Properties