18, OVERTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 1FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£455,000+21.3%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+25.0%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1