17, CENTRAL ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,250
Last Sold Price
5 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£74,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,250+78.2%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+48.6%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1