Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+89.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties