Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WESTBOURNE RANGE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,750
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£40,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,750
+34.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-7.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+202.3%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7LQ
← Back to All Properties