Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SPRINGWOOD HALL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 2QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.7%
Price Change
-£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£3,000
-96.7%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Other
-£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 January 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 2QF
← Back to All Properties