Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLE AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+67.9%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+1.5%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0EF
← Back to All Properties