Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, SOMERTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
+93.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 17 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6TY
← Back to All Properties