Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-23.7%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-12.0%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,999
+71.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,237
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties