Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+35.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+59.1%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5TB
← Back to All Properties