Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+75.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+56.0%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+87.8%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 4 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1EL
← Back to All Properties