37, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+32.4%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+12.7%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1