Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, DOUDNEY COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+5.8%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties