41, BASINGBOURNE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 6TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£552,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£552,500+21.4%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1