Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SANDINGTON DRIVE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 2ZA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£142,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£296,500
+92.6%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Detached
+£142,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 31 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2ZA
← Back to All Properties