Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+70.1%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+45.4%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties