Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RADLETT ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL2 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+106.2%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL2 2JX
← Back to All Properties