Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+47.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
-20.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+15.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UB
← Back to All Properties