Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAINFIELD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+27.3%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+57.2%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2PL
← Back to All Properties