55, BRUDENELL GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 1HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+8.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+50.0%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1