Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 177, VICTORIA ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.8%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+152.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 14 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1JU
← Back to All Properties