END COTTAGE, CHURCH WALK, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX29 8NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,100
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£93,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,100+81.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£93,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+64.4%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1